HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.
Herbal Senna Leaves Extract

Herbal Senna Leaves Extract

Send Inquiry

Specification :

Botanical Name

Common Name

Part Used

Marker Compounds

Strength

Cassia Angustifolia

Seena Pan

Leaf

Sennossides 10%, 20%

10:1