HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.
Green Tea

Green Tea

Send Inquiry

Banking on our more than 04 years of experience & knowledge in respective domain, we have been engrossed in offering the best-in-class Green Tea to consumers. This kind of tea refreshes immediately to drinkers as it has many natural ingredients. Additionally, it aids to decrease the risk of cancer & Heart attach, increases immune function, aids weight loss and controls blood Pressure & diabetes also. One can take advantage of our cultivated Green Tea in varied quantities at the most affordable rates.

Specification :

Botanical Name

Common Name

Part Used

Marker Compounds

Strength

Camellia Sinesis

Green Tea

Leaf

Polyphenols 20%

5:1