HERBAL AND HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.
Aloe Leaf

Aloe Leaf

Send Inquiry

With the assistance of our expert team members, we have been able to offer our genuine quality Aloe Leaf. Best acknowledged for healing digestion associated diseases as well as providing a rejuvenating effect upon the skin, this kind of leafs are extensively demanded in cosmetic and ayurvedic industry due to its outstanding medicinal effects. Furthermore, it is a sure shot remedy for various skin issue like acne. Additionally, the offered Aloe Leaf is made available to the clients in hygienic packing choices so as to retain its property.

Specification :

Botanical Name

Common Name

Part Used

Marker Compounds

Strength

Aloe Indica

Aloes

Leaf

Aloin 1.5%

3:1